2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 663 CANDLE SUPER PLUS WR7DC+ +1 /1 PC/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

3x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 663 SUPPRESSED SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 663 CANDLE SUPER PLUS WR7DC+ +1 /1 PC/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
GBP 5.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 242 235 663 Spark Plug for ,AC,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,ASIA MOTORS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 663 SUPPRESSED SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
GBP 3.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 663 CANDLE SUPER PLUS WR7DC+ +1 /1 PC/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Configuration: Standard / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 242 235 663 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Material: Nickel / MPN: 0242235663 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409462986 / Superseded Part Number: 0242 235 663 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RN9YX SP402 VLINE2 VLINE4 W16EP W16EPR W16EPU W20EP / Weight: 0.12 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Unit Type: Unit / Other OE/OEM number: 77 01 612 290 7760382 78 260 993 00 82054 9500 83 55 007 / Voltage: 12 V / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Unit Quantity: 2 / Country of Origin: Germany / Manufacturer Heat Range: 100 °C / Performance Part: Yes
£11.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 1 987 432 542 BOSCH for BMW X3 X4
£26.35
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Indicator Turn Signal Bulb W3x16q 12V 1,75W fits Chevrolet Camaro
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Pad Wear Sensor 1 987 473 030 (AP823) – Fits BMW X1 09- – UK Stock
£15.22
GBP 15.22 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 457 429 252 Oil filter
£11.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery