PFR6T-10G - NGK Spark Plug Sparkplug - Type : Laser Platinum - PFR6T10G No. 5542

3x NGK PFR6T-10G 5542 Laser Platinum Spark Plug

Used Offers from

PFR6T-10G - NGK Spark Plug Sparkplug - Type : Laser Platinum - PFR6T10G No. 5542

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £0.85

NGK Spark Plug PFR6T-10G Laser Platinum 5542

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.97
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Laser Platinum Spark Plug PFR6T-10G (5542)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug 5542 PFR6T-10G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

NGK PFR6T-10G 5542 Laser Platinum Spark Plug / Sparkplug Dual Electrodes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
GBP 13.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK PFR6T-10G 5542 Laser Platinum Spark Plug

£13.75
GBP 13.75 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug PFR6T-10G Laser Platinum 5542

In stock
£13.81
Free Delivery

1x Spark Plug NGK 5542 PFR6T-10G Fits Saab Vauxhall 9-3X BLS Signum Vectra 00 15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
Free Delivery

NGK 5542 PFR6T10G Spark Plug for 9-3 BLS Vectra Signum 9-3X

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Delivery from £10.42
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Ngk Saab 9-3X Spark Plug | PFR6T-10G | GSF Car Parts
£13.52
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
NGK Laser Platinum Spark Plug - Stk No: 6314 - Part No: PFR6T-G - x1
£35.47
GBP 11.82 / unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4X SPARK PLUG FOR SAAB 9-3 9-3X NGK 5542
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Spark Plug for SAAB 9-3 9-3X NGK 5542
£57.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PFR6T-10G - NGK Spark Plug Sparkplug - Type : Laser Platinum - PFR6T10G No. 5542

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14 mm / Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: PFR6T-10G / UPC: 0087295155424 / Material: Platinum / MPN: PFR6T10G / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8069442845 / Superseded Part Number: 12 787 099 / ProductTitle: NGK 5542 PFR6T10G Spark Plug for 9-3 BLS Vectra Signum 9-3X / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12787099, 12 14 030, 12 787 099 / Depth: 22 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 0087295155424 / GTIN: 0087295155424 / Length: 85 / Voltage: 12 V / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Width: 24 / Performance Part: Yes
£10.50
ebay.co.uk