3X Schär Gluten Free Salatini Salinis Snack Salted Pretzels 60g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.43
Delivery from £12.11

6X Schär Gluten Free Salatini Salinis Snack Salted Pretzels 60g

In stock
£10.90
Delivery from £12.22

Ollys Multiseed Sesame Pretzel Thins - Pack of 10 (35g each)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Schar Gluten Free Pretzels - Pack of 10 (60g each)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery

Schar Gluten Free Pretzels 60g - 10 Pack

£17.13
Free Delivery

3X Schär Gluten Free Salatini Salinis Snack Salted Pretzels 60g

In stock
£19.24
320.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

6X Schär Gluten Free Salatini Salinis Snack Salted Pretzels 60g

In stock
£19.52
325.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Salinis

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Milk free Yes
Lactose free Yes
Gluten free Yes
Capacity 60 g
Shape Pretzel loop
Product type Pretzel snacks

Nutrition facts

Salt content (per 100 g) 2.5 g
Saturated fat content (per 100 g) 9.9 g
Fat content (per 100 g) 21 g
Protein content (per 100 g) 0.9 g
Sugar content (per 100 g) 2 g
Carbohydrate content (per 100 g) 72 g
Energy value (per 100 g) 482 kcal
Energy value (per 100 g) 2022 kJ

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

3x Schar Fette Biscottate Senza Glutine Rusks Baked Bread 260g Gluten Free
£18.99
73.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schar Base for Pizza Ready Gluten Free 3 Packs Of 2 Pz (300 G X 3)
£19.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.87
Schär Gluten Free Chocolate Shorts Biscuit, 150 g
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schar Nocciolí Snack Wafers At Hazelnuts Gluten 3x21g
£5.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.03
Schar Wholesome Seeded Loaf 300g X 4 (Pack of 4)
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3X Schär Gluten Free Salatini Salinis Snack Salted Pretzels 60g

Cheapest offer

3X Schär Gluten Free Salatini Salinis Snack Salted Pretzels 60g
£7.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk