AABCOOLING Super Silent Fan 8 Blue LED 3-Pack - Quiet 80mm PC Case Fan, 12V, 13.9 dB(A), 33 m3/h, 1600 RPM, 3-Pin, FDB Bearing, Anti-Vibration Pads

3xAABCOOLING SUPER SILENT FAN 8 BLUE LED CASE FAN COMPUTER COOLING FAN, PC QUIET

AABCOOLING Super Silent Fan 8 Blue LED 3-Pack - Quiet 80mm PC Case Fan, 12V, 13.9 dB(A), 33 m3/h, 1600 RPM, 3-Pin, FDB Bearing, Anti-Vibration Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.16
Delivery from £12.78

3x AABCOOLING SUPER SILENT FAN 8 BLUE LED CASE FAN COMPUTER COOLING FAN PC QUIET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
GBP 6.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

AABCOOLING Super Silent Fan 8 Blue LED 3-Pack - Quiet 80mm PC Case Fan, 12V, 13.9 dB(A), 33 m3/h, 1600 RPM, 3-Pin, FDB Bearing, Anti-Vibration Pads

Cheapest offer

✅ Set of 3x AABCOOLING Super Silent Fan 8 with blue LED accents - 80 x 80 x 25 mm PC case fans delivering up to 33 m3/h of airflow per fan. ✅ Stable 1600 RPM (+/-10%) operation and only 13.9 dB(A) noise - specially profiled blades give very quiet, balanced cooling. ✅ Modern FDB (Fluid Dynamic Bearing) - extended service life up to 100,000 hours, far longer than basic sleeve bearings. ✅ Blue LED lighting - 4 built-in blue LEDs per fan add a clean accent to your case without overpowering the build. ✅ Easy 4-screw mounting (hole spacing 70 x 70 mm) with 3-pin connector and 30 cm cable; each fan includes silicone anti-vibration pads.
£12.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.