4.5 Litre Kitchen Food Waste Caddy Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.78
Delivery from £2.99

4.5 Litre Kitchen Food Waste Caddy Black 518253

1-3 working days
£4.68
Delivery from £4.74

Addis Everyday Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin, 4.5L - Black

1-4 days
£5.71
Delivery from £3.99

Addis - Kitchen Caddy - Black - Free Postage

1-3 working days
£9.06
Delivery from £6.00

Addis Compost Caddy With 60 X Compostable Liners (3 Rolls), Black

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Addis New Compost Caddy Black - 4.5L, Clip-Lock Lid with Stay-Open, Carry Handle, Versatile Kitchen Storage & Waste Bin (UK Made)

2-3 days
£11.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

KITCHENAID 5KSM2CB5MR 4.7 Litre Ceramic Meringue Mixing Bowl - White, White
£92.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
KITCHENAID 5KSM5GB 4.7 Litre Mixing Bowl - Glass, Clear
£99.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
KITCHENAID 5KSM5SSBHM 4.8 Litre Mixing Bowl - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£113.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
KITCHENAID 5KSM5SSBCB 4.7 Litre Copper Mixing Bowl - Brown & Silver, Brown,Silver/Grey
£119.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
KITCHENAID 5KSM2CB5TDD 4.7 Litre Ceramic Mixing Bowl - Dew Drop, Green
£92.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
4.5 Litre Kitchen Food Waste Caddy Black

Cheapest offer

Hardwearing. Wipe clean. Dishwasher safe.
£3.78
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.