4.8L ARTISAN Tilt-head Stand Mixer, Cast Iron Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£489.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan Mixer 4.8L Cast Iron Black (5KSM185PSBBK)

In stock
£498.90
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Artisan Mixer 185 Cast Iron Black

1-3 working days
£498.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KSM185PSBBK Artisan Stand Mixer 4.8 Litre - CAST IRON BLACK

Unknown
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid 5KSM125BMI mixer Stand mixer 300 W Light Blue
£458.95
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM175PSBAC mixer Stand mixer 330 W Cream, Stainless steel
£459.00
Compare 9 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan Mixer 125 Pistachio with FREE Gift
£366.90
Compare 13 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM175PSBOB mixer Stand mixer 300 W Black, Stainless steel
£518.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
4.8L ARTISAN Tilt-head Stand Mixer, Cast Iron Black
£489.00
Go to shop
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
4.8L ARTISAN Tilt-head Stand Mixer, Cast Iron Black

Cheapest offer

KitchenAid 5KSM185PSBBK 185 ARTISAN 4.8L Tilt-head Stand Mixer, Cast Iron Black
£489.00
1-3 Days
prcdirect.co.uk