Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET45 5x108 SW for VOLVO Polestar 2 S60CC V60CC S90

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 8.5Jx21 ET45 5x108 SW for VOLVO Polestar 2 S60CC V60CC S9

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET45 5x108 SW for VOLVO Polestar 2 S60CC V60CC S90

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.17
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET45 5x108 SW for FORD Edge Kuga Galaxy S-Max

Cheapest Total Price
£297.17
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET45 5x108 SW for LAND ROVER Discovery Sport Evoque

Cheapest Total Price
£297.17
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET45 5x108 SW for JAGUAR F-Pace XF

Cheapest Total Price
£297.17
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET45 5x108 SW for VOLVO Polestar 2 S60CC V60CC S90

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MN852145FO14-5 / Wheel Diameter: 21 / Fits for: VOLVO Polestar 2 S60CC V60CC S90 V90 V60 V90 XC40 XC60 XC70 / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 8.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: racing-schwarz
£297.17
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET40 5x112 SW for AUDI A6 A8 Q3 Q4 Q5 S6 S8 SQ5
£297.17
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 7.5Jx18 ET40 4x100 SW for FIAT 124 Punto
£186.21
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx17 ET33 5x112 SW for AIWAYS U5
£613.26
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery