Autec wheels Astana 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 for Mini 3-Türer Countryman SILP

4 Autec Astana wheels 8,0x19 5x112 SILP for Toyota Supra

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Astana 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 for Mini 3-Türer Countryman SILP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.24
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Astana 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 for Toyota Supra SILP

Cheapest Total Price
£220.24
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Astana 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 for BMW 4er X1 3er X2 6er X3 7er i4 iX2 8e

Cheapest Total Price
£220.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels ASTANA 9.0x19 ET47 5x108 for LYNK & CO 1 SWP
£933.97
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Astana 7.0x17 ET50 5x114,3 for Suzuki SX4 Vitara Swift Kizashi S-Cr
£175.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels Astana wheels 7.0x17 ET40 5x114,3 for Mercedes-Benz Citan TP
£634.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels ASTANA 8.0x18 ET48 5x114,3 for Nissan Juke Murano SWP
£741.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Astana 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 for Mini 3-Türer Countryman SILP

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 30 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Astana / Manufacturer Part Number: AS8019305074638 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Mini 3-Türer Countryman / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Titansilber poliert
£220.24
ebay.co.uk