Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET35 5x112 for BMW X4 X6 X2 iX1 X1 X7 X5 4er iX3 2er X

4 Autec UTECA wheels 9x20 5x112 SWP for Mini Countryman

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET35 5x112 for BMW X4 X6 X2 iX1 X1 X7 X5 4er iX3 2er X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.78
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET35 5x112 for Mini Countryman SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£295.78
Free Delivery

4 Autec Uteca wheels 9,0x20 5x112 SWP for Mini Countryman

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,114.78
Free Delivery

4 Autec Uteca wheels 9,0x20 5x112 SWP for BMW X4 X6 X2 iX1 X1 X7 X5 4er iX3 2er

£1,114.78
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £275.17

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET35 5x112 for BMW X4 X6 X2 iX1 X1 X7 X5 4er iX3 2er X

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U9020355074611 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: BMW X4 X6 X2 iX1 X1 X7 X5 4er iX3 2er X3 iX iX2 i4 5er / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz poliert
£295.78
ebay.co.uk