4 Bosch Spark Plug FQR8LEU2 0242229699

4 Bosch Super Spark Plug FQR8LEU2 For Vauxhall Tigra Meriva Fiat Croma Alfa 159

Used Offers from

4 Bosch Spark Plug FQR8LEU2 0242229699

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.73
GBP 8.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Fits Vauxhall Opel Saab 9-3 Fiat Croma Alfa 159 Bosch Spark Plug FQR8LEU2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
GBP 8.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Bosch SPARK PLUG ZFR5F 5165

£35.75
GBP 8.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 242 242 501 Spark plug
£6.59
Compare 205 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 232 804 Set of 4
£15.61
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 232 514 Spark plug
£6.59
Compare 69 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
4 x BOSCH SUPER 4 SPARK PLUGS For VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk3 Mk4 1.6 1.8 2.0 R91X
£23.99
GBP 6.00 / 100g
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Bosch Spark Plug FQR8LEU2 0242229699

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 6 Months / ProductImageZoomGUID: up4AAOSwJAdc0TGF / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242229699 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249705075 / Item Length: 19mm (thread) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0242229699 Spark Plug / Reference OE/OEM Number: 555698653,0242229699 FQR 8 LEU2,12 14 112,1214031,55565219 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 4 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Spark Plug / Part Type: Spark Plug
£35.73
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.