4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for Seat Alhambra Altea Leon To

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for Seat Alhambra Altea Leon To

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Karoq Octavia Superb

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for VW Beetle Caddy Golf Plus G

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for Ford Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
£556.40
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 6.5x16 ET50 5x112 SWFP for Seat Alhambra Altea Leon To

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 50 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA166516H450BP / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Seat Alhambra Altea Leon Toledo / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£556.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 05 Arrow - 7X16 ET22 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA50716E22KS
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 26 Max 7.5x19 ET38 5x100 SWFP for VW Polo Taigo T-Cross
£810.31
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 6.5X15 ET25 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£111.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 26 Max 8.0x18 ET40 5x100 SW for Lexus CT
£681.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for MCC Smart #1
£814.42
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery