4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Kodiaq

Carmani Wheels Fritz 17 8,5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for VW Arteon Passat Scirocco Tig

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Kodiaq

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£947.54
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for Audi A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 Q2 Q3 Q

Cheapest Total Price
£947.54
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for Seat Tarraco

Cheapest Total Price
£947.54
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for VW Arteon Passat Scirocco T

Cheapest Total Price
£947.54
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for Infiniti Q30

Cheapest Total Price
£947.54
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for BMW 3er Reihe 4er Reihe 5er

Cheapest Total Price
£947.54
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes C-Klasse CLS E-Kla

Cheapest Total Price
£947.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8,0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Infiniti Q30 QX30
£808.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET48 5x112 SW for Skoda Karoq
£888.41
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 9,0x19 ET49 5x112 SW for Mini Mini
£867.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.5x20 ET23 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Kodiaq

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 23 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA178520H323BP / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: Skoda Kodiaq / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£947.54
ebay.co.uk