4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 Q4 RS

Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Infiniti Q30 QX30

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 Q4 RS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Cupra Ateca Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Enyaq Karoq Octavia Su

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Seat Altea Ateca Leon Toledo

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Ssangyong Korando Torres

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for VW Arteon Beetle Caddy Eos G

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Infiniti Q30 QX30

Cheapest Total Price
£808.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4 Carmani Wheels 18 Knut 8.0x19 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 Q4 RS

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA180819H745BP / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 Q4 RS3 TT / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£808.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 8X18 ET34 5X120 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130818K34B
£181.47
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 8X18 ET34 5X120 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130818K34BP
£193.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 09 Compete - 8X18 ET45 5X112 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£150.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 8X18 ET34 5X120 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130818K34BS
£188.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 8X18 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130818J35B
£181.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery