4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Citroën C4 Aircross

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSIL for Mitsubishi ASX Grandis La

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Citroën C4 Aircross

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Lexus ES GS IS SC UX

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Hyundai Coupé i20 i30

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Ford Escape/Maverick

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Suzuki Kizashi S-Cross

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Renault Austral Clio E

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Mitsubishi ASX Grandis

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Daihatsu Terios

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Fiat Sedici

Cheapest Total Price
£677.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£243.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£320.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£259.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA146516P41HG Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 14 Paul, Hyper Gun
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 WSSILB for Citroën C4 Aircross

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA200818J45WS / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Citroën C4 Aircross / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: white silver
£677.98
ebay.co.uk