4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Suzuki Vitara

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9,0x20 ET45 5x114,3 SWFP for Hyundai Santa Fe Tucson

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Suzuki Vitara

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Honda Accord CR-V

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Mazda CX-5 CX-60 CX-7 RX

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Kia EV6 EV9 Optima Soren

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Nissan Ariya Juke Murano

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Tesla Model Y

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Lexus UX

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Toyota Camry C-HR RAV4

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Renault Austral Espace L

Cheapest Total Price
£966.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 9.0x20 ET45 5x114.3 SWFP for Suzuki Vitara

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA200920J45BP / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: Suzuki Vitara / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£966.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£255.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£231.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£257.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA96516P41KS Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 9 Compete, Crystal Silver
Free Delivery