4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe 3er R

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for Infiniti Q30 QX30

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe 3er R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£765.93
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for Ssangyong Korando

Cheapest Total Price
£765.93
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C-

Cheapest Total Price
£765.93
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for VW Touareg

Cheapest Total Price
£765.93
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for Infiniti Q30 QX30

Cheapest Total Price
£765.93
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for Audi A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 Q5 Q7

Cheapest Total Price
£765.93
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET30 5x112 SWM for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe 3er R

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 30 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA240819H730BM / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe 3er Reihe 4er Reihe 5er Reihe 6er Reihe / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black matt
£765.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 05 Arrow - 7X16 ET22 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA50716E22KS
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 26 Max 7.5x19 ET38 5x100 SWFP for VW Polo Taigo T-Cross
£810.31
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 6.5X15 ET25 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£111.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 26 Max 8.0x18 ET40 5x100 SW for Lexus CT
£681.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for MCC Smart #1
£814.42
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery