4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Citroën C4 Picasso

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8,0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Jaguar E-Pace F-Pace I-Pace S-

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Citroën C4 Picasso

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Toyota Proace

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Land Rover Discovery Freelan

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Ford C-Max Edge Focus Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Jaguar E-Pace F-Pace I-Pace

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for DS DS7

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Peugeot 308 508

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 S40/V4

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for LEVC TX

Cheapest Total Price
£813.80
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Citroën C4 Picasso

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA240819F45BP / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Citroën C4 Picasso / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£813.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Infiniti EX Q50
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x19 ET45 5x108 SWM for LEVC TX
£765.93
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 24 Karl 8.0x18 ET35 5x112 SWM for Infiniti Q30 QX30
£679.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery