ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TN DARK 6X15 4X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2Q9

4 Dezent TN dark wheels 6.0Jx15 4x108 for Opel Corsa 15 Inch rims

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TN DARK 6X15 4X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2Q9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TN DARK 6X15 4X108 BLACK/POLISHED HGZ

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TN dark 6.0Jx15 ET32 4x108 for Opel Corsa 15 Inch rims

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.76
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TN dark 6.0Jx15 ET32 4x108 for Peugeot 208 15 Inch rims

£155.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TN SILVER 6.5X16 4X100 SILVER Z5I
£139.34
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TN SILVER 6.5X16 4X100 SILVER HQ9
£139.34
Compare 125 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent Wheels TN Silver 7.0Jx18 ET27 4x108 for Peugeot 2008/208/307
£184.97
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TN BLACK FOR OPEL CORSA-F 7X18 4X108 BLACK LQR
£168.03
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TN DARK 6X15 4X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2Q9

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTNK3BP32E / UPC: 4026569022709 / MPN: TTNK3BP32E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27056449698 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TTNK3BP32E / Model Wheel: TN DARK / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: BLACK/POLISHED / Colour: Black / Brand: Dezent / Number of Studs: 4 / EAN: 4026569022709 / GTIN: 4026569022709 / Brand Car: PEUGEOT / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 6
£139.34
ebay.co.uk