ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TY FOR FIAT TIPO 6.5X16 5X98 SILVER O2U

4 Dezent TY wheels 6.5Jx16 5x98 for Alfa Romeo 147 156 16 Inch rims

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TY FOR FIAT TIPO 6.5X16 5X98 SILVER O2U

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TY FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 6.5X16 5X98 SILVER EYE

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TY FOR FIAT 500L 6.5X16 5X98 SILVER URJ

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TY FOR ALFA ROMEO 156 6.5X16 5X98 SILVER IJU

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

4 Dezent TY wheels 6.5Jx16 5x98 for Fiat 500 Tipo 16 Inch rims

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.87
Free Delivery

4 Dezent TY wheels 6.5Jx16 5x98 for Alfa Romeo 147 156 16 Inch rims

£510.87
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TY FOR FIAT TIPO 6.5X16 5X98 SILVER O2U

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 39 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTYZ5SA39E / UPC: 4026569452247 / MPN: TTYZ5SA39E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7056459672 / Stud Diameter: 98 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TTYZ5SA39E / Model Wheel: TY / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: ARGENTO / Brand: Dezent / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569452247 / GTIN: 4026569452247 / Brand Car: FIAT / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6.5
£138.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TY FOR PEUGEOT 208 6X15 4X108 SILVER NCA
£158.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels TY 5.5Jx15 ET35 4x100 for Kia Picanto Rio 15 Inch rims
£158.00
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent Wheels Alloy Wheel TY 7.5Jx18 5x112 ET50 Graphite for Volkswagen ID.3
£170.49
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery