Sobuy Fsr100-Hg, Narrow Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers Slim Wooden Storage Cupboard,grey,w100Xd19Xh90.5

4 Flip-drawers Shoe Cabinet - Grey - Light Gray

Sobuy Fsr100-Hg, Narrow Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers Slim Wooden Storage Cupboard,grey,w100Xd19Xh90.5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£116.95
Free Delivery

4 Flip-drawers Shoe Cabinet - Grey - Light Gray

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£116.95
Delivery from £3.95

SoBuy FSR100-HG,Narrow Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers Slim Wooden Storage Cupboard for Hallway Entrance Foyer or Understairs Grey 100x1...

in stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Pre-sale SoBuy FSR100-HG, Narrow Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers Slim Wooden Storage Cupboard for Hallway Entrance Foyer or Understairs Gre

3-5 days
£136.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

(grey sonoma, 100 x 34 x 112 cm) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip-Drawers Shoe Storage Shelf Rack Grey Sonoma
£178.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip-Drawers Shoe Storage Shelf Rack Smoked Oak
£102.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
4 Drawer Dresser Modern Storage Cabinet w/ Flip Up Fluted Glass Door
£69.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(concrete grey, 60 x 34 x 187.5 cm) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip-Drawers Shoe Storage Shelf Shoe Rack Cupboard
£142.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sobuy Fsr100-Hg, Narrow Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers Slim Wooden Storage Cupboard,grey,w100Xd19Xh90.5

Cheapest offer

Modern design shoe cabinet in grey will blend perfectly with any home decor. Ideally located in hallway or porch, this unit comes with plenty of storage. It provides a shoe storage compartment of 4 flip-drawers. The cut-out grip handles on the flip-drawers make you open them easily.The top of the shoe cabinet is ideal for storing something like keys, wallet you might need in reach, or photo frames and plants you want to display. 19cm in depth, the shoe cabinet is narrow enough to fit even in a small corridor. This 4 flip-drawers shoe cabinet will keep your halls and entryway nicely organized.You can combine this 4 flip-drawers shoe cabinet FSR100-HG with the 2 flip-drawers shoe cabinet FSR151-HG and the 3 flip-drawers shoe cabinet FSR151-H-HG as a set. Material: MDF, metal.Dimensions: W100 x D19 x H90cm. Weight: 23kg. Load capacity: 24kg.Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly. Easy Assembly & Safety: Comes with detailed illustrated instructions, and protective honeycomb p
£116.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)