kenable 4 Gang Extension Lead with Individual Switches | 10m Cable | 4 Way UK Power Sockets with Neon Indicator | 13A 3120W | White - 10 Metre

4 Gang Mains Extension Lead 4 Way UK Power Sockets Switched 10m

kenable 4 Gang Extension Lead with Individual Switches | 10m Cable | 4 Way UK Power Sockets with Neon Indicator | 13A 3120W | White - 10 Metre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.09
Free Delivery

Kenable 4 Gang Mains Extension Lead 4 Way Uk Power Sockets Switched 10M

1-3 working days
£23.57
Delivery from £6.00
kenable 4 Gang Extension Lead with Individual Switches | 10m Cable | 4 Way UK Power Sockets with Neon Indicator | 13A 3120W | White - 10 Metre

Cheapest offer

INDIVIDUAL SWITCH CONTROL - Each of the 4 UK sockets features its own on/off switch, allowing you to power devices independently without unplugging, plus a master neon indicator shows when the unit is live GENEROUS 10 METRE CABLE - Extended reach lets you position the power strip exactly where needed, ideal for home offices, workshops, kitchens, living rooms or anywhere mains access is limited 13 AMP RATED CAPACITY - Handles up to 3120W total load across all sockets, suitable for computers, monitors, printers, lamps, chargers and multiple household appliances simultaneously WALL MOUNTABLE DESIGN - Integrated keyholes on the rear allow secure mounting to walls or surfaces for tidy cable management and convenient access (mounting screws not included) UK STANDARD SPECIFICATION - Fitted with BS 1363 approved 13A fused UK mains plug and four UK 3-pin sockets, 240V rated with white housing for clean, professional appearance in any environment
£22.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LINDY Power Strip - UK Mains 4 Way Gang Socket White 2m
£15.96
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2m 4 Gang Surge Protected LED Indicator Individually Switched UK Mains Extension - White
£17.11
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lindy 5m 4-Way UK Mains Power Extension, White
£26.62
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Surge Protected 4 Gang Way Mains Extension with Neon Lights Black 2m
£15.25
GBP 15.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Switched 4 Gang Mains Extension Lead 4 Way UK Power Sockets White 5m
£18.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery