4 Grit Diamond Sharpening Block Stone Knife/Chisel Plane(Genuine Neilsen CT0826)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.24
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0826 Diamond Sharpening Block - 4 Grits, 150mm x 50mm, Non-Slip Rubber Feet, Use Dry or Wet

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Diamond Sharpening Block Stone Chisel / Blade / Plane 4 Grits: Fine To Extra Course (Neilsen Ct0826)

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trend Craftpro Folding Stone F/C 4 Inch Pk 1 CR/DWS/F4/FC
£24.12
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SHARPAL 178N 3-in-1 Blade Sharpener | 4-Inch 600 Grit Diamond Sharpening Rod | Sharpen All Knife and Tool with Straight Edge, Serration & Hooks | Pocket Knife Sharpener | Durable Aluminum Handle
£23.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sourcingmap 100mm 4-inch Grit 180 Diamond Coated Flat Lap Disk Wheel Grinding Sanding Disc
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Grit Diamond Sharpening Block Stone Knife/Chisel Plane(Genuine Neilsen CT0826)
£16.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
4 Grit Diamond Sharpening Block Stone Knife/Chisel Plane(Genuine Neilsen CT0826)

Cheapest offer

This versatile sharpening block has 4 sides with 4 different grades of diamond for honing and sharpening blades of all types. Red side (fine) Green...
£16.24
2-3 days
onbuy.com