Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

4 GRIT DIAMOND SHARPENING BLOCK STONE KNIFE CHISEL PLANE SHARPENER DIY WET & DRY

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

4 GRIT DIAMOND SHARPENING BLOCK STONE KNIFE CHISEL PLANE SHARPENER DIY WET & DRY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.53
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

£14.53
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block Knife Blade Tool Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery

4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block Knife Chisel Plane Grit Tool

£18.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Craftpro Folding Stone F/C 4 Inch Pk 1 CR/DWS/F4/FC
£24.12
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SHARPAL 178N 3-in-1 Blade Sharpener | 4-Inch 600 Grit Diamond Sharpening Rod | Sharpen All Knife and Tool with Straight Edge, Serration & Hooks | Pocket Knife Sharpener | Durable Aluminum Handle
£23.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sourcingmap 100mm 4-inch Grit 180 Diamond Coated Flat Lap Disk Wheel Grinding Sanding Disc
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Grit Diamond Sharpening Block Stone Knife/Chisel Plane(Genuine Neilsen CT0826)
£16.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Amtech E2557 4 Sided Diamond Sharpening Block

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE: This 4 sided diamond sharpening block has four different grades of diamond for honing and sharpening blades of all types and can be used wet or dry EASY TO USE: The holding base has non-slip rubberised feet at either end, ensuring a good grip and ease of use GRADES: Each 150mm x 50mm side has a different grade: red side (fine), green side (medium), yellow side (coarse), grey side (extra course), Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£14.49
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk