Caliber CDS4G 2-Wege Set Einbau-speaker 80W Inhalt: 2 pc(s)

4 Inch Coaxial Speakers CALCDS4G Caliber Genuine Top Quality Product New

Caliber CDS4G 2-Wege Set Einbau-speaker 80W Inhalt: 2 pc(s)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.25
Free Delivery

4 Inch Coaxial Speakers CALCDS4G Caliber Genuine Top Quality Product New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.87
Free Delivery

Caliber Speakers - 2-Way Coaxial with Grills - 4in. - CALCDS4G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.09
Free Delivery

Caliber Speakers 2 Way Coaxial With Grills 4in CALCDS4G for Universal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery

Caliber Speakers - 2-Way Coaxial with Grills - 4in. - CALCDS4G

£39.51
Free Delivery

Caliber Speakers - 2-Way Coaxial With Grills - 4In.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Caliber CDS4G 2-Wege Set Einbau-speaker 80W Inhalt: 2 pc(s)

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Caliber 4 Inch Coaxial Speakers CALCDS4G Car Audio Stereo Speakers High Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.65
Free Delivery

Speakers - 2-Way Coaxial with Grills - 4" CALIBER CALCDS4G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.64
Free Delivery
Caliber CDS4G 2-Wege Set Einbau-speaker 80W Inhalt: 2 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your favourite music: Experience your favourite music with the Caliber CDS4 car speakers. This set includes two speakers that allow you to enjoy the best sound quality. Powerful sound: The two 10 cm 2-way coaxial speakers with 30 mm tweeters deliver optimal sound with rich bass. With a rated power of 40 watts RMS and a maximum power of 80 watts, you can listen to every detail of the music, even the finest nuances. Specifications: The speaker set has a mounting depth of 44 mm and a mounting diameter of 94 mm, which ensures a perfect fit in your vehicle. The speakers are equipped with a Kevlar effect IMPP cone for improved performance. FEEL THE MUSIC: With these car speakers you can immerse yourself in the music. With 2-way coaxial speakers and built-in 30mm tweeters, the high tones are well distinguished from the low tones, so you can enjoy every tone and detail to the fullest. STRONG PERFORMANCE: The speaker set has remarkable output power. With a maximum power of 80 watts, you can enjoy hours of music during your car journeys.
£31.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Match UP X4BMW-FRT.3 BMW 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, X Series 4 Inch Coaxial Speakers 60w RMS
£109.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Stage1 41F 4" 10cm 2 Way 125 Watts Coaxial Car Shelf Door Speakers
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sub-Zero Ice SS3325 Speakers, 4-inch Coaxial 150W, Black
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kicker 43DSC4604 4x6" 2-way Speaker Pair
£49.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL | Stage 1 61F 2-Way Car Speaker Set - 200 Watt Car Boxes 30 Watt RMS
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery