4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET40 5x112 SIL for SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb S

RIAL Alloy Wheel X12 7.0Jx17 ET40 5x112 SIL – for SKODA Karoq, Kodiaq, Octavia, Superb

Used Offers from

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET40 5x112 SIL for SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£603.37
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET40 5x112 SIL for VOLKSWAGEN Arteon Beetle Caddy Cros

Cheapest Total Price
£603.37
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET40 5x112 SIL for SEAT Alhambra Altea Ateca Exeo Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£603.37
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET40 5x112 SIL for AUDI A3 A3 Sportback Limousine A4

Cheapest Total Price
£603.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rial Wheels M10 7.0Jx17 ET44,5 5x112 GRA for AUDI A4
£618.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rial Wheels Lucca 6.5Jx16 ET37 4x98 SIL for LANCIA Musa Ypsilon
£529.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rial Wheels Lucca 6.5Jx17 ET49 4x100 SWFP for KIA Picanto Rio Stonic
£667.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rial Wheels Lucca 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 SWFP for LEXUS IS 200 300
£603.37
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Rial X12 wheels 7.0Jx17 ET40 5x112 SIL for SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb S

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-X12-70740V21-0 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: SKODA Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb Superb iV Yeti / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 7.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: polar-silber
£603.37
ebay.co.uk