4 Rial X12 wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x112 SIL for SKODA Enyaq 60 Enyaq 80 Karoq Karoq

Rial Wheels X12 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x112 SIL for AUDI A3 Sportback Limousine A3 A4 A6

Used Offers from

4 Rial X12 wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x112 SIL for SKODA Enyaq 60 Enyaq 80 Karoq Karoq

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£760.55
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x112 SIL for AUDI A3 Sportback Limousine A3 A4

Cheapest Total Price
£760.55
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x112 SIL for SEAT Altea Ateca Cupra Ateca Cupra

Cheapest Total Price
£760.55
Free Delivery

4 Rial X12 wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x112 SIL for VOLKSWAGEN Beetle Caddy E-Golf EOS

Cheapest Total Price
£760.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rial Wheels X12 7.5Jx17 ET54 5x112 SW for MINI/BMW Clubman One Cooper
£623.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rial Wheels X12 7.5Jx17 ET27 5x112 SW for TOYOTA Supra
£623.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rial Wheels X12 7.0Jx16 ET47 5x112 SW for BMW 1 2
£544.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Rial X12 wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x112 SIL for SKODA Enyaq 60 Enyaq 80 Karoq Karoq

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-X12-80945V21-0 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: SKODA Enyaq 60 Enyaq 80 Karoq Karoq Scout Octavia Octavia Scout O / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: polar-silber
£760.55
ebay.co.uk