Selbrae House 4 Slate Coasters - Country Animals in Dark Grey Selbrae House Dark Grey

4 Slate Coasters - Country Animals Selbrae House Dark Grey One Size

Used Offers from

Selbrae House 4 Slate Coasters - Country Animals in Dark Grey Selbrae House Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00

The Just Slate Company Set of 4 Country Animals Slate Coasters

In stock
£25.40
6.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Selbrae House Just Slate Company Set of 4 Highland Cow Mini Slate Cheese Board & Knife Sets
£43.20
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Zeller 27049 Glass Coasters Set of 4 Felt Anthracite Approx. 10 x 10 cm
£4.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Slate Coasters - Thistle Selbrae House Dark Grey One Size
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Just Slate Company – Slate Coasters – Horse Portrait – Set of 4
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Selbrae House 4 Slate Coasters - Country Animals in Dark Grey Selbrae House Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

These beautiful, hand-crafted square slate coasters have each been engraved with a stunning hand-illustrated drawing of a British country animal. In the set comes x1 engraved highland cow, x1 engraved stag. x1 engraved hare and x1 engraved pheasant. These unique and quirky slate coasters make a lovely table piece for your guests to set their drinks on. Belly band packaging - does not come gift boxed. Slate hand crafted in Scotland. Food safe. Foam backing | Selbrae House 4 Slate Coasters - Country Animals in Dark Grey
£24.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.