4 Way Gang Mains Socket UKMP/UKMSx4 2m

Used Offers from

4 Way Gang Mains Socket UKMP/UKMSx4 2m

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£16.44
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 2m Power Strip UK Mains 4 Way Gang Socket White 70145

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 2M 4-Way Uk Mains Power Extension White 4 Ac OutletS 250 V 50 Hz 13 A 3000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 70145 2m 4-Way UK Mains Power

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m 4-Way UK Mains Power Extension White

Next Day
£19.89
Free Delivery

LINDY Power Strip - UK Mains 4 Way Gang Socket White 2m

In stock
£20.41
Free Delivery

LINDY Power Strip - UK Mains 4 Way Gang Socket White 2m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.41
Free Delivery

LINDY Power Strip - UK Mains 4 Way Gang Socket White 2m

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

Lindy 2M 4-Way Uk Mains Power Extension, White

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF4100PB Screwless 10 A 4-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass
£15.54
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SF4100BN Screwless 10 A 4-Gang 2 Way Switch, Black Nickel
£15.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Skt 2M 13A Ind Sw Ext Lead White SWC4210N-MP
£8.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.60
4 Way Gang Mains Socket UKMP/UKMSx4 2m

Cheapest offer

Mains extension leads provide a simple and effective way to distribute power from a single mains socket to multiple connected devices. With a fixed cable, they are also ideal for extending power to areas where direct access to a socket is limited. The Lindy 2m 4-Way UK Mains Power Extension allows up to four devices to be powered from a single UK mains outlet. Its 2-metre lead offers convenient placement for nearby equipment, making it ideal for home or office environments where plug access is restricted. For a clean and clutter-free setup, the extension lead features integrated mounting holes, allowing it to be easily fixed to a wall or other surface. With durable construction and a 2-year warranty, it’s a dependable solution for expanding your power connectivity. This extension lead supports a power rating of 3000W at 250V, with an operating voltage range of 220-250V AC and a maximum current rating of 13A. It complies with BS 1363/A standards for added safety and peace of mind. Conne
£16.44
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk