4 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 1000W VELECO FASTER with Canopy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,169.99
GBP 2,169.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Wheel Electric Scooter Faster with Canopy 1000W VELECO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,170.09
GBP 2,170.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 1000W VELECO FASTER with Canopy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,170.10
GBP 2,170.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

VELECO FASTER ROOF LIT-ION - 4 Wheeled Mobility Scooter - Fully Assembled and Ready to use - Hard-top roof - Removeable Lithium-Ion Battery - Safe and Stable - Alarm - Spacious Storage(BLUE)

In stock
£2,170.99
Free Delivery

VELECO FASTER ROOF LIT-ION - 4 Wheeled Mobility Scooter - Fully Assembled and Ready to use - Hard-top roof - Removeable Lithium-Ion Battery - Safe and Stable - Alarm - Spacious Storage(BLUE)

In stock
£2,343.60
Free Delivery
4 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 1000W VELECO FASTER with Canopy

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric/Battery / MPN: FAS-CAN / Item Length: 62.9 in / 160 cm / Number of Speeds: 2 / Top Speed: 8 mph / 12 km/h / Suitable For: Indoor/Smooth Surfaces / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Battery Life: 30-40mi / 45-60km / Labels & Certifications: EU Ecolabel / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 68.9 in / 175 cm / Maximum Load Capacity: 25 st / 160 kg / Age Group: Senior / Features: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 27.6 in / 70 cm / Material: ABS Plastic / Battery Type: Lithium-ion / Brand: VELECO / Type: 4-Wheeled Scooter / Model: FAS-CAN / Number of Wheels: 4 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Item Weight: 20.6 st / 131 kg / Power: 1000 W
£2,169.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VELECO FASTER 4-Wheeled Mobility Scooter - Assembled, Safe, and Ready to Use
£1,539.99
GBP 1,539.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELECO FASTER Lithium Ion Electric mobility scooter 1000W 4 wheeled
£1,539.99
GBP 1,539.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veleco 4-Wheel Mobility Device Gravis Modern - 45-60 km Battery, Suspension, LED, Blue
£1,609.99
GBP 1,609.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Mobility Scooter 4 Wheeled Matt Black with Extra Accessories Package: Phone Holder, Bottle Holder, or Mobility Scooter Waterproof Cover By Green Power JH500
£1,390.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery