4-wheeled suitcase Delsey Moncey Mr Noir 73 L

Delsey Moncey 73L Suitcase Black

4-wheeled suitcase Delsey Moncey Mr Noir 73 L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£152.76
Delivery from £36.51

DELSEY Paris - MONCEY MR (Recycled Material) - Hard-Shell Holdall 69 cm x 47 cm x 28 cm - 72 L - L - Black

In stock
£205.54
Free Delivery
4-wheeled suitcase Delsey Moncey Mr Noir 73 L

Cheapest offer

Discover the new 4 double wheels Delsey Moncey Mr suitcase, designed to meet all your travel needs. Made by the renowned brand Delsey, this suitcase combines elegance, durability, and practicality to provide you with an unmatched travel experience.Featuring four double wheels, this suitcase is designed to make your movements easier by offering exceptional manoeuvrability. Whether you're rushing to catch your flight or walking through the bustling streets of a foreign city, this suitcase will follow you everywhere without any hassle.But that’s not all, the 4 double wheels Delsey Moncey Mr suitcase also provides optimal storage space for all your belongings. With its well-organised compartments and handy pockets, you can easily store and retrieve your clothes, shoes, accessories, and other essentials for your trip.Made with high-quality materials, this suitcase is both lightweight and sturdy, allowing you to carry it effortlessly while ensuring its robustness. Plus, it comes with an i...
£152.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

4-wheeled suitcase Delsey Moncey Mr Bleu 73 L
£152.76
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
4-wheeled suitcase Delsey Moncey Mr Blanc 73 L
£152.76
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51
4-wheeled suitcase Delsey Moncey Mr Noir 73 L
£152.76
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.51