4x Hairpin Legs / Furniture Desk Table Hair Pin Legs Set 14" 2 Prong 10mm Black

4 x 14 2 Prong 12mm Hairpin Legs Set Furniture Desk Table Black

4x Hairpin Legs / Furniture Desk Table Hair Pin Legs Set 14" 2 Prong 10mm Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

4 x 14 2 Prong 12mm Hairpin Legs Set Furniture Desk Table Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hairpin Table Legs 14” 36cm Pack of 4 Black Heavy Duty 12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

SkiSki Hairpin Table Legs 14” 36cm Pack of 4 Black Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

4 Hairpin Legs SkiSki Legs Metal Steel Hair Pin Legs Table Bench Desk Home DIY

£21.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 4 X Hairpin Leg - 14 - Black - 2 Prong - 12M

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop 4 X 14" Hairpin Legs - 2 Prong - 12Mm - Black Black

Unknown
£21.99
4x Hairpin Legs / Furniture Desk Table Hair Pin Legs Set 14" 2 Prong 10mm Black

Cheapest offer

No. of Prongs: 2 / Size: 14" / 35.5cm / Steel Thickness: 10mm / Main Colour: Black / Material: Steel / Colour: Black / Type: Table Legs / Department: Adults / Other Uses: Desk, Table, Bench, Cabinet, Stool, TV Stand / Item Height: 14 in / Model: SKISKI LEGS Hairpin Legs Furniture Steel Table / Style: Industrial / Features: Screw Pack, 4 x Feet Protectors, 4 x Polymer Based Protectors / Height: 14" / Number of Items: 4 / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 2.85kg / Minimum Height: 14 in / Product Line: SKISKI LEGS
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nankang 4x4 WD A/T FT-7 ( LT27x8.50 R14 95S OWL )
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
205/75 R14 95S Roadx Rxquest H/T 01
£74.49
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 195 R14 Maxxis 106Q MT-764 XL
£103.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX C02 ( 185/80 R14 102/100Q )
£68.88
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX C02 ( 195/80 R14 106/104Q )
£69.58
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00