Forest Garden Lean To Green House 4 X 4 Open Back

4' x 4' Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Open Back (1.28m x 1.34m)

Used Offers from

Forest Garden Lean To Green House 4 X 4 Open Back

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£429.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Wallscape Lean-to 4 x 4ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£503.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4x4 Wallscape Lean-to Greenhouse No Back (Home Delivery), Brown

3 to 5 days
£545.99
Free Delivery

4x4 Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Open Back - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£600.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

RC4WD Goodyear Wrangler MT/R 1.9" 4.7" Scale Tires Z-T0175 47.4 x 119.5mm X2S
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.75
Accelera X-Grip 4S ( 285/35 R22 106W XL )
£103.25
GBP 103.25 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental 4X4 Contact ( 215/75 R16 107H XL )
£136.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Linglong Greenmax 4x4 ( 265/60 R18 110H )
£72.77
GBP 72.77 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linglong Greenmax 4x4 ( 235/60 R18 107V XL )
£65.31
GBP 65.31 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Lean To Green House 4 X 4 Open Back

Cheapest offer

The Forest Wallscape 4x4 Lean-To Greenhouse with an open back is perfect for smaller or urban gardens or patios, offering an ideal space to grow a variety of plants and flowers all year-round. This beautiful lean-to greenhouse has a convenient opening roof window allowing you to adjust the internal temperature to meet the needs of all your plants. The pent roof means that there will not be any water accumulated on top of your structure. The single door can be installed on either gable end, allowing you to position it according to your preferred layout.The Forest Wallscape 4x4 Lean-to Greenhouse is made in Great Britain and is constructed using premium horizontal interlocking 12mm shiplap tongue and groove cladding. Reinforced by thick wooden framing to support the cladding from within, this structure provides a durable and sturdy building that will last for years.The glazing is made from UV resistant acrylic, which allows maximum light into the greenhouse while being safe and shatterpr
£429.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)