4' x 4' Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Solid Back (1.28m x 1.34m)

Used Offers from

4' x 4' Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Solid Back (1.28m x 1.34m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£479.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Lean To Green House 4 X 4 Solid Back

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Solid Back Wallscape Lean-to 4 x 4ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£583.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4x4 Wallscape Lean-to Greenhouse Solid Back (Home Delivery), Brown

3 to 5 days
£610.99
Free Delivery

4x4 Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Solid Back - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£672.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

RC4WD Goodyear Wrangler MT/R 1.9" 4.7" Scale Tires Z-T0175 47.4 x 119.5mm X2S
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.75
Accelera X-Grip 4S ( 285/35 R22 106W XL )
£103.25
GBP 103.25 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental 4X4 Contact ( 215/75 R16 107H XL )
£136.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Linglong Greenmax 4x4 ( 265/60 R18 110H )
£72.77
GBP 72.77 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linglong Greenmax 4x4 ( 235/60 R18 107V XL )
£65.31
GBP 65.31 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4' x 4' Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Solid Back (1.28m x 1.34m)

Cheapest offer

Indulge your love of gardening from the convenience of your patio, with the 4 x 4 Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Solid Back (1.28m x 1.34m). This beautiful wooden glasshouse is packed full of premium features and comes with an intelligent space-saving design, so your plants will enjoy the conditions they need to thrive, while the rest of your garden remains free to use for other purposes. A Mini Greenhouse of Maximum Quality Expertly built in Great Britain, from 12mm shiplap cladding, on a 28mm frame, this small greenhouse is robust, durable and exceptionally stylish. Thanks to shiplapâs tight interlocking seal, it also provides weather-beating protection for your plants. The wood used to make this greenhouse is FSC certified, which is the most-trusted mark in sustainable forestry. Pressure treated and backed by a superb 15-year anti-rot guarantee, no annual maintenance is required, saving you money on expensive retreatments and leaving you more time to enjoy gardening. Shatt
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk