4 x Gillette Venus Breeze Women's Replacement Razor Blades with Shave Gel Bars

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Breeze Blades 4 Refill Cartridges

2-4 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £4.99

5 x GILLETTE VENUS COMFORT GLIDE BREEZE + HANDLE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

5 x GILLETTE VENUS COMFORT GLIDE BREEZE + HANDLE uk stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Lubricating strip ingredients PEG-115M; PEG-7M; PEG-100; BHT; Tocopheryl Acetate; Aloe Barbadensis; Vitis Vinifera; Persea Gratissima
Gel ingredients Sodium Stearate; Propylene Glycol; Aqua; Glycerin; Sorbitol; Sodium Laureth Sulfate; Sodium Myristate; Squalane; Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil; Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil; Paraffinum Liquidum; Polyethylene; Polybutene; PEG-90M; PEG-45M; Parfum; Lauryl Dimethicone/ Polyglycerin-3 Crosspolymer; Garcinia Indica Seed Butter; PEG-7M; Niacinamide; Panthenol; Polyquaternium-10; Alcohol Denat.; Tris (Tetramethylhydroxypiperidinol) Citrate; Tetrasodium Etidronate; Pentasodium Pentetate ; Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone; Amyl Cinnamal; Benzyl Salicylate; Butylphenyl Methylpropional; Citronellol; Hexyl Cinnamal; Limonene; Linalool; CI 60730; CI 17200
Product colour Multicolour
Lubricating strip Yes
Built-in shave gel bars Yes
Suitable for Women
Brand compatibility Gillette
Number of blades 3
Compatibility Venus Breeze

Packaging data

Package width 39.7 mm
Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)
Package weight 62 g
Package depth 99.3 mm
Package height 107.1 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating Bars: Nourishes skin during shaving.
• Five Blades: Ensures a smooth, irritation-free shave.
• Flexible Design: Adapts to body curves effortlessly.

Similar products

Gillette Mach 3 8 pack OR Fusion Intimate 4 pack FASTP&P Genuine Mach3 Blade
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.85
Gillette Venus Smooth Replacement Blades 4 pc
£7.20
Compare 16 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
[Set Product] Gillette Sensor Excel Spare Blade 10 Pieces x 4 Pieces
£51.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Venus Extra Smooth Razor Blades, 4 pack
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
4 x Gillette Venus Breeze Women's Replacement Razor Blades with Shave Gel Bars

Cheapest offer

4 x Gillette Venus Breeze Women's Replacement Razor Blades withShave Gel Bars
£13.95
1-2 days
onbuy.com