iD EXPERT Incontinence Bed Pads Protect Plus - Disposable Kylie Sheets, Absorbent Bed Mats & Incontinence Pads, Waterproof Incontinence Bed Sheets for Bed Wetting - 40 x 60 cm, Pack of 30

4 x iD Expert Protect Plus Disposable Bed Chair Floor Pad 40 x 60cm - 120 pads

iD EXPERT Incontinence Bed Pads Protect Plus - Disposable Kylie Sheets, Absorbent Bed Mats & Incontinence Pads, Waterproof Incontinence Bed Sheets for Bed Wetting - 40 x 60 cm, Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.78
Free Delivery

iD EXPERT Incontinence Bed Pads Protect Plus - Disposable Kylie Sheets, Absorbent Bed Mats & Incontinence Pads, Waterproof Incontinence Bed Sheets for Bed Wetting - 40 x 60 cm, Pack of 30

In stock
£10.43
Free Delivery

iD Essential Extra Plus 40 x 60cm | Incontinence Bed Pads | 4 Packs of 30

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 0.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

120 x iD Discreet Super Incontinence Underpads 60cm x 90cm | 4 Packs of 30

£40.99
GBP 0.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

iD Essential Extra Plus 40 x 60cm | Incontinence Bed Pads | 9 Packs of 30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
GBP 0.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
iD EXPERT Incontinence Bed Pads Protect Plus - Disposable Kylie Sheets, Absorbent Bed Mats & Incontinence Pads, Waterproof Incontinence Bed Sheets for Bed Wetting - 40 x 60 cm, Pack of 30

Cheapest offer

Super Absorbent Disposable Bed Pads for Dryness & Hygiene - These bed pads for incontinence adults feature fast absorption technology, locking in moisture to keep beds, chairs, and furniture dry while reducing odours for a fresh and hygienic environment. Waterproof Bed Pad with Leak-Proof Backing - Designed with a polyethylene waterproof sheet, these disposable bed pads provide reliable leak protection, preventing fluids from seeping through to your mattress, hospital bed, or wheelchair for peace of mind. Soft, Comfortable & Gentle on Skin - Made with a non-woven top layer, these bed protectors feel soft and smooth, ensuring irritation-free use for elderly care, post-surgery recovery, baby changing, or maternity needs. Large Size & Multipurpose Use - Measuring 40 x 60 cm, these bed pads disposable are ideal for beds, chairs, and medical settings. Also great as inco pads for elderly incontinence care, baby changing mats, or pet training pads. Bulk Pack of 30 Waterproof Pads - These disposable bed pads offer reliable protection, cut down on laundry, and make clean-up easy. Great for home use, senior care, or medical settings.
£7.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2x 235 60 18 LINGLONG GREEN-MAX 4X4 HP | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 107V
£150.95
GBP 75.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X New 27 50 14 Nankang FT-7 AT 95S 4x4 27/850R14 (2 TYRES)
£164.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX HT01 ( 225/70 R16 103T )
£62.48
GBP 62.48 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX HT02 ( 255/65 R17 110H )
£89.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX HT01 ( 235/65 R17 104V )
£90.02
GBP 90.02 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery