LEDVANCE Smart LED lamp with Bluetooth Mesh, R63 spot lamp for E27 Base Made of Glass with 6W, Replaces Conventional 60W Reflector Lamps, controllable with Alexa & Google Assistant, 1-Pack

4 x Ledvance LED Smart+ R63 Reflector 6W E27 RGBW Google Alexa Apple Bluetooth

LEDVANCE Smart LED lamp with Bluetooth Mesh, R63 spot lamp for E27 Base Made of Glass with 6W, Replaces Conventional 60W Reflector Lamps, controllable with Alexa & Google Assistant, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.98
Delivery from £11.08

4 x Ledvance LED Smart+ R63 Reflector 6W E27 RGBW Bluetooth Alexa Apple HomeKit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Delivery from £13.93

LEDVANCE Smart LED lamp with Bluetooth Mesh, R63 spot lamp for E27 Base Made of Glass with 6W, Replaces Conventional 60W Reflector Lamps, controllable with Alexa & Google Assistant, 1-Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.30
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Smart LED lamp with Bluetooth Mesh, R63 spot lamp for E27 Base Made of Glass with 6W, Replaces Conventional 60W Reflector Lamps, controllable with Alexa & Google Assistant, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

Wireless control via app Controllable via LEDVANCE SMART+ app (with minimum Android 6.0 or iOS 11.0) Network protocol: Bluetooth Light colour adjustable via Tunable White: Warm white to cool white (2,700...6,500 K) Simple installation and use
£3.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEDVANCE Smart ZBA60RGBW10W 230VFR B22D 4X1 LEDV, Plastics, 9 W, White
£13.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledvance 4.3W Performance GU10 , Very Warm White 120 - 608030
£3.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
LEDVANCE LED Floodlight GEN 3, 50W, 5500 lumens, 100D, White, IP65, Replaces 100W, 20.6 x 21.8 x 4.6 cm, 1 kg
£52.96
6.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance Parathom PAR16 4.3W LED GU10 4000K 120 Degrees
£5.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20