4 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm

Nicoman Garden Edging Stomp Edge Border - Graphite - Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

4 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Garden Lawn Edging Stomp Edge Rubber Stone Garden Border in Dark Grey | Size: 4 Pack Nicoman Dark Grey 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

4 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4 X Nicoman Square Stomp Stone Graphite Grey 30Cm X 30Cm
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Nicoman 4 x Corner Pieces for Nicoman Modular Interlocking Floor Tiles - Black
£4.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nicoman 60X60Cm Interlocking Floor Mats Exercise Mats, Gym Flooring Mat, Interlocking Eva Foam Floor Tiles Grey - 4 Tile
£10.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4 X Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Stomp Edge - the perfect solution for defining your garden borders with ease and durability. Made from recycled rubber tyres, this eco-friendly alternative to traditional wood or plastic borders ensures sustainability without compromising on quality.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)