Rosewood Luxury Small Dog Bed Plush Boucle Teddy Pet Mattress

40 Winks Mattress Plush Tweed Teddy Bear 26''

Luxury Small Dog Bed Plush Boucle Teddy Soft Washable Raised Sides Pet Mattress

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
GBP 16.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rosewood Luxury Small Dog Bed Plush Boucle Teddy Pet Mattress

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Plush/Tweed Teddy Bear Dog Mattress, Small

In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery

Rosewood Plush/Tweed Teddy Bear Dog Mattress, Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.10
Free Delivery
Rosewood Luxury Small Dog Bed Plush Boucle Teddy Pet Mattress

Cheapest offer

Give your furry friend the comfort they deserve with our luxury small indoor snuggle bed. Crafted from a stylish grey tweed effect fabric and lined with an irresistibly soft cream boucle fleece, this bed offers the perfect blend of elegance and coziness for your pet.The raised sides provide a secure, calming space for restful sleep, while the neutral tones and modern design make it a chic addition to any home décor. Built for comfort and practicality, this unique luxury pet mattress combines durability with a touch of indulgence.And when it’s time for a refresh, simply pop it in the wash - machine washable at 30°C on a gentle cycle, making upkeep easy.
£16.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rosewood 40 Winks Water Resistant Crate Mattress for Dogs - Green - Medium 76 x 56cm
£10.84
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
40 Winks Tough and Mucky Mattress - 94cm
£23.88
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
40 Winks Tough and Mucky Mattress - 67cm
£16.00
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
40 Winks All Seasons Mattress - 94cm
£30.00
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood 40 Winks Water Resistant Crate Mattress for Dogs - Green - Extra Large 107 x 71cm
£16.97
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49