Rosewood Large Dog Bed, Machine Washable, Super Soft and Cosy Plush Dog Bed, Grey and Cream, 81 x 63 x 18 cm (Approximately 32 x 25 x 7 inch), Large

40 Winks Oval Sleeper Jumbo Cord/plush Grey 32''

Rosewood Large Dog Bed, Machine Washable, Super Soft and Cosy Plush Dog Bed, Grey and Cream, 81 x 63 x 18 cm (Approximately 32 x 25 x 7 inch), Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.33
Delivery from £4.49

40 Winks Grey Jumbo Cord Plush Oval Dog Bed - 82cm

2-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Modern Padded Grey Dog Bed - Large #M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood Modern Padded Grey Jumbo Cord Dog Bed - Large

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood 40 Winks Oval Sleeper Jumbo Cord/plush Grey 32"

1-3 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Large Dog Bed, Machine Washable, Super Soft and Cosy Plush Dog Bed, Grey and Cream, 81 x 63 x 18 cm (Approximately 32 x 25 x 7 inch), Large

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Rosewood Large Dog Bed, Machine Washable, Super Soft and Cosy Plush Dog Bed, Grey and Cream, 81 x 63 x 18 cm (Approximately 32 x 25 x 7 inch), Large

In stock
£28.94
Free Delivery

Rosewood Large Dog Bed, Machine Washable, Super Soft and Cosy Plush Dog Bed, Grey and Cream, 81 x 63 x 18 cm (Approximately 32 x 25 x 7 inch), Large

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Dog Bed Small Round Plush Grey Jumbo Cord Rosewood Cat Pet Cushion Oval 32"

£29.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rosewood Large Dog Bed, Machine Washable, Super Soft and Cosy Plush Dog Bed, Grey and Cream, 81 x 63 x 18 cm (Approximately 32 x 25 x 7 inch), Large

Cheapest offer

PERFECT SNUGGLE SPOT. The dog bed is made from luxury grey cord and super soft cream plush, providing a comfortable and cosy place for your pet to snuggle up and relax RAISED SIDES. The bed features raised sides that create a calming and secure environment for your pet to sleep in, helping to promote a peaceful and restful sleep IDEAL FOR LARGE DOG BREEDS. This dog bed is ideal for most large dog breeds, including Border Collies, Shetland Sheep Dogs, and Cocker Spaniels, offering a comfortable and supportive sleeping surface for your furry friend MACHINE WASHABLE. The dog bed is machine washable on a gentle 30°C cycle, making it easy to keep clean and fresh. When washing, use a mild detergent and avoid using bleach, ironing, or tumble drying DIMENSIONS: Measuring 81 x 63 x 18 cm (approximately 32 x 25 x 7 inches), this dog bed offers ample space for your pet to stretch out and relax, making it an ideal choice for larger breeds
£16.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood 40 Winks Grey & Cream Snuggle Plush Oval Dog Bed, 25”
£21.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Jumbo Cord Plush Dog Bed Medium 62cm x 60cm
£20.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ROSEWOOD 40 WINKS DEEP GREY DONUT PLUSH OVAL DOG BED PREMIUM SLEEPER 2 SIZES
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROSEWOOD 40 WINKS DEEP GREY DONUT PLUSH OVAL DOG BED PREMIUM SLEEPER 2 SIZES
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
40 Winks Oval Sleeper Jumbo Cord/plush Grey 20''
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49