40 x Carpet Tiles 10m2 - Sand

40 x Carpet Tiles Sand 10m2 Heavy Duty Commercial Retail Shop

40 x Carpet Tiles 10m2 - Sand

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

40 x Carpet Tiles Sand 10m2 Heavy Duty Commercial Retail Shop

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 40 x Carpet Tiles 10m2 / Sand in Brown Monstershop Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£71.99

Monstershop 40 X Carpet Tiles 10M2 / Sand In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£71.99

Monster Shop 40 x Carpet Tiles 10m2 / Sand

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

40 x Carpet Tiles 10m2 - Sand

Cheapest offer

In a versatile sand tone, these carpet tiles offer a practical way to update a room with a clean, cohesive finish or a more graphic layout using mixed shades. Designed for flexible styling, they suit a wide range of spaces and make it easy to refresh your flooring without committing to a single fixed pattern. For everyday practicality, individual tiles can be replaced if a section becomes damaged, rather than changing the entire floor. Installation is straightforward: lay the tiles loosely or secure them with adhesive, depending on your preferred finish. Made from 100% polypropylene with a bitumen backing, they are described as stain-resistant, easy to clean and suitable for heavy-duty use, while the backing provides a non-slip foundation, helps dampen noise and protects underlying floors. Key features Sand colourway Flexible layouts, from solid arrangements to mixed-shade patterns Can be laid loosely or fixed with adhesive ...
£71.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.