400x100mm / 16x4" inch White Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

White Metal Air Vent Grille 400mm X 100mm With Fly Screen

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

White Metal Air Vent Grille 400mm x 100mm Fly Screen Flat Louvre Duct Cover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

400x100mm / 16x4" inch White Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
400x100mm / 16x4" inch White Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

Cheapest offer

400x100mm / 16x4" High-Quality Air Vent Grille Ensures Efficient Ventilation Wherever you Need it - in the Bathroom, Kitchen, Garage, Outdoors, etc. With Insect Protection Net / Modern Design Solid Stamped Metal Construction With Recessed Screw Holes (SCREWS NOT INCLUDED) Exellent To Cover Wall Or Ceiling Openings And Ducting Vents Easy surface mounting / Internal and external mounting - Made by Europlast, Weight: 0.29 Pounds, Manufacturer: EUROPLAST
£12.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vent Systems 400 x 100 mm / 16" x 4" Inch Air Supply Ventilation Grille - White Aluminium Rectangle Intake/Exhaust Grate - HVAC Register Cover for Floor, Wall, Door Duct
£16.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
400x100mm / 16x4" inch Black Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover
£12.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinberg14 Stainless Steel 400x100mm / 16x4 inch Ventilation Grille Metal Exhaust Air Grille Ventilation with Insect Screen 40 x 10 cm
£22.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
400x100mm Vent Cover - Black 16x4 inch Air Grille for Wall and Ceiling - Metal Ventilation Grille with Mesh - Rectangular Ventilation Register for Indoor and Ourdoor Use
£13.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
400x100mm / 16x4 inch Galvanised Steel Ventilation Grille with Flyscreen - Air Vent Cover
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49