4102007 Longlife All in One 2 m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.82
Delivery from £8.00

Wiha 4102007 Folding Ruler Longlife All in One 2 m

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 33232 4102007 Folding Ruler Longlife All in One 2 m

Unknown
£13.18

4102007 Longlife All in One 2 m

In stock
£14.18
Free Delivery

Wiha Folding ruler Longlife All in One 2 m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.18
Free Delivery

4102007 Longlife All in One 2 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.42
Delivery from £4.49

4102007 Longlife All in One 2 m

£18.67
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA Folding Ruler LongLife All In One 2m Metric White Composite Ruler 33232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

33232 link scale L: 2m W: 15mm WIHA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.21
Delivery from £6.99

4102007 Longlife All in One 2 m

Cheapest offer

Material: Glass fibre reinforced polyamide Scratch, weather and chemical resistant Deep embossed black scale in 1 mm increments Every 10 cm is marked in red Handy 90 degree latching for all joints
£6.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk