415 0256 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Spare Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saloon Van LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.00
Free Delivery

Flywheel Luk DMF Spare Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saloon Van - LuK 415 0256 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.55
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0256 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Spare Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saloon Van

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£300.99
Free Delivery

Flywheel LUK 415 0256 10 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.65
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0256 10 Flywheel Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan Combo Tour Corsa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.25
Free Delivery

LuK Flywheel for Opel Astra H Corsa C Meriva A 1.7 CDTI 100 101HP 74KW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.86
Delivery from £36.53

Schaeffler LuK Flywheel 415 0256 10

£367.99
Free Delivery

Flywheel Manual Transmission 415 0256 10 LuK for OPEL ASTRA H Van MERIVA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.41
Delivery from £12.00

For VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II C 2000 to 2007 LUK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0256 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£393.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
415 0256 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Spare Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saloon Van LuK

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 8 / Type: Flywheel / Interchange Part Number: 415 0256 10--Schaeffler LuK,FDE-PS27--AISIN,OS3380--BGA, ADBP300021--BLUE PRINT,ADW193501--BLUE PRINT, 12015429B--CORTECO,82015429,Simmerring--B1SLRS, OPFD002--EXEDY,2294 501 175--SACHS,835074--VALEO, 836549--VALEO,837436--VALEO,837437--VALEO,845066--VALEO, 845074--VALEO / Category: Crankshaft Drive / OEM Numbers: 55564465,616049,616065,616231,616049,616065,616231,93180855, 93182242,55564465,616065,616065,93180855,93180855,93182242 / Additional description: LuK DMF / Manufacturer Part Number: 415 0256 10 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55564465--OPEL,6 16 049--OPEL,6 16 065--OPEL,6 16 231--OPEL, 616049--OPEL,616065--OPEL,616231--OPEL,93180855--OPEL, 93182242--OPEL,55564465--VAUXHALL,6 16 065--VAUXHALL, 616065--VAUXHALL,93 180 855--VAUXHALL,93180855--VAUXHALL, 93182242--VAUXHALL
£270.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PCE 025-6 32 Amp 5 Pin 3P+N+E 415V Male 3 Phase Red Plug Ceeform Commando IP44
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible with Toshiba Tecra A10-1KD Z40-A-19G M5-415 R840-199 | 256GB SSD 2,5 Inch SATA3 Solid State Drive for
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LuK 415 0146 10 Dual mass flywheel
£442.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible with Toshiba Tecra A10-1DC Z40-A-15N M4-S415 R840-103 | 256GB SSD 2,5 Inch SATA3 Solid State Drive for
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99