Rode Interview GO (Green)

415110 RODE Interview GO - Green NEW

Rode Interview GO (Green)

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

415110 RODE Interview GO - Green NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.33
Free Delivery

Red Interview Go green

3-4 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £9.99

RØDE Interview GO Handheld Adaptor Wireless Microphones (Green)

In stock
£29.90
Delivery from £5.90

RØDE Interview GO Handheld Adaptor Wireless Microphones (Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

RØDE Interview GO Handheld Adaptor Wireless Microphones (Green)

£31.20
Free Delivery

RØDE Interview GO Handheld Adaptor Wireless Microphones (Green)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £9.00
Rode Interview GO (Green)

Cheapest offer

The Rode Interview GO (Green) is an adaptor that instantly turns the Wireless GO transmitter into a lightweight wireless handheld mic for reporting to camera or interviewing in the field. It features a sturdy attachment for the Wireless GO's cold shoe clip to secure the mic in place, plus a high-density windshield for reducing plosives and protecting the capsule from wind when recording outdoors.
£20.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

415110 RODE Interview GO - Green NEW
£23.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery