Greenworks 2AH 24V Lithium Battery - Greenworks Tools - Wilko

417775 Greenworks Battery "G24B2" 24 V 2 Ah Li-ion 2902707

Used Offers from

Greenworks 2AH 24V Lithium Battery - Greenworks Tools - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.99

Greenworks 24v 2Ah Lithium-ion Rechargeable Battery, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Greenworks GWG24B2 Lithium-Ion 24V 2.0Ah Battery

3 working days
£31.99

Greenworks Sanyo Battery - 24V

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.00

Greenworks Tools Battery G24B2 (Li-Ion 24 V 2.0 Ah Rechargeable Powerful Battery Suitable for All Devices of the 24 V Greenworks Tools Series)

In stock
£45.99
Delivery from £9.00

Greenworks 24V 2Ah (43Wh) Battery

1 - 2 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24v 2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery

2-5 working days
£59.99

Greenworks 2AH 24V Lithium Battery - Greenworks Tools - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Power up your gardening tools with Greenworks 2AH 24V Lithium Battery. It consists of powerful lithium-ion batteries that offer more power, longer runtimes, higher speeds, more efficiency and less noise. The powerful battery without self-discharge tells you its charging status with 3 LED lights at a glance - so you can see immediately when you can start again. Specially designed for maximum comfort and versatility - it helps you with your gardening with smart and simple solutions. With no emissions - the battery also boasts a quick charging time of 60 minutes. Manufacturer's warranty - 2 years.
£29.95
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)