42 Scarpa Mens Vapour V Climbing Shoes Yellow Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£124.95
Delivery from £6.95

Scarpa - Vapor V - Climbing shoes size 42, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.27
Free Delivery

Scarpa Vapour V Climbing Shoes - AW24

2 working days
£139.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

16002 - Scarpa stringata uomo CAMPER modello PELOTAS 42/ZAMBIA
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scarpa Tegu Flip Flop
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCARPA Men's Origin VS Rock Climbing Shoes for Indoor Bouldering & Sport Climbing - Light Gray/Red - EU Size: 42 - US Size: 9 Men
£92.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Scarpa Mens Rush Trk GTX Boots - Titanium-Lime 42, Titanium/Lime
£174.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Scarpa Crux Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
42 Scarpa Mens Vapour V Climbing Shoes Yellow Size 8

Cheapest offer

The Men's Vapour V Climbing Shoe from Scarpa is a performance rock shoe built around the FR last which is the lowest volume of all the range, with a slightly asymmetrical, slightly down turned shape and a medium to low angled toe box to strike a balance between confident smearing and refined toe power. The new microfibre upper and the new tongue marry perfectly with the redesigned Velcro straps for an instantly comfortable fit and secure heel hold. A full length Talyn midsole works with the bi-tension rand system to offer the optimum level of support. Vibram Edge rubber ensures precise edging. The shoes feature a narrow cut and are best suited to climbers and boulderers with a Greek foot shape. They fit quite comfortably thanks to the double hook-and-loop fasteners for easy adjustement. They are the perfect for anyone climbing and bouldering at an intermediate to advanced level.
£124.95
in_stock
snowandrock.com