Katrin 2-Ply Classic System Hand towel M2, Blue, Pack of 6,KZ46026

4266 Katrin Paper Hand Towels Classic System M2 2-Ply Blue (6 Pack) 460263

Katrin 2-Ply Classic System Hand towel M2, Blue, Pack of 6,KZ46026

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.71
9.61 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Katrin System M 2 Ply Hand Towel Rolls 580 Sheets (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£64.98

Katrin 2-Ply Classic System Hand towel M2, Blue, Pack of 6,KZ46026

In stock
£65.37
Free Delivery

Katrin 2-Ply Classic System Hand towel M2, Blue, Pack of 6,KZ46026

In stock
£70.97
Delivery from £24.90

Katrin 2-Ply Classic System Hand towel M2, Blue, Pack of 6,KZ46026

Cheapest offer

A hygienic solution based on extremely absorbent paper for effective drying Flat sheets are fed out in the right size Zero wastage with all the paper on the rolled used up Suitable for all washrooms but especially where there is high traffic Particularly suitable within food handling, where the Blue colour ensures traceability
£55.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk