MAKITA 4329 240v Jigsaw top handle

4329 Orbital Action Jigsaw 450W 240V

MAKITA 4329 240v Jigsaw top handle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

Makita 450W 230V Corded Jigsaw 4329/2

1-3 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Makita 450W 230V Corded Jigsaw 4329/2

1-3 working days
£75.00

Makita 4329/2 Orbital Action Jigsaw 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.97
Free Delivery

Makita 4329 Corded Orbital Action Jigsaw Professional Variable-Speed 240V/450W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Makita 4329/2 4329 Orbital Action Jigsaw 450W 240V

3-5 working days
£92.33
Free Delivery

Makita 4329/2 240V Orbital Action Jigsaw

In stock
£96.22
Free Delivery

Makita 4329/2 240V Orbital Action Jigsaw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.72
Free Delivery

Makita 4329/2 240V Orbital Action Jigsaw

In stock
£98.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Saw blade included Yes

Other features

No-load stroke rate 3100 spm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.9 kg

Power

Power source AC
Output power 450 W

Performance

Cutting depth in non-alloyed steel 6 mm
Cutting depth in wood 6.5 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 450W motor for fast cutting
• Lightweight design minimizes user fatigue
• Safety features for secure operation

Similar products

Makita MAK4329L 450 W 110 V Jigsaw
£71.40
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA 4329 240v Jigsaw top handle

Cheapest offer

Type: Jigsaw / Short Description: 240v Jigsaw - top handle / Voltage: 240v
£71.09
ebay.co.uk