La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 44

44 La Sportiva Mens Mandala Climbing Shoes Ecru Size 9.5+

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 44

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

44 La Sportiva Mens Mandala Climbing Shoes Ecru Size 9.5+

in_stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Mandala - Climbing shoes size 9,5+, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 44,5
£128.44
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Mutant Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Akasha II Shoes Orange Red - 44
£114.34
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Skwama Black Yellow - 44 - Climbing shoes
£117.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 44

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes: Unparalleled Precision for the Modern ClimberExperience the evolution of climbing performance with the La Sportiva Mandala, a high-performance shoe engineered to unlock your full potential on the most demanding rock faces and indoor walls. Designed for both men and women who refuse to compromise on sensitivity and power, the Mandala is the ultimate tool for executing complex movements with absolute confidence. Its versatile design, built upon a foundation of premium leather, makes it a top choice for competitive bouldering and elite sport climbing.The latest addition to the No-Edge® family.The Mandala shoe is dedicated to the modern climber:it offers maximum precision when heel hooking, a large surface area with ultra-grippy rubber on the toe box to facilitate toe hooks, and minimal thickness separating foot and rock to ensure high sensitivity and speed on the most demanding movements.Mandal´s every detail is designed to optimise performance on even
£129.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)