44 OOFOS OOriginal Flip Flops Black Size 10

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£43.89
Delivery from £6.95

OOFOS Recovery Ooriginal Flip Flops Black - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£44.06
Delivery from £8.99

OOFOS OOriginal Recovery shoe Unisex - black, Size M10slashW11

4-6 days
£45.90
Delivery from £9.90

OOFOS OOriginal Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oofos OOriginal Thong Size: 44, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

OOFOS OOriginal Sport Sandals - SS25
£58.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OOFOS OOriginal Sandals - SS25
£49.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OOFOS OOriginal Sandals - SS25
£51.84
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
OOFOS OOriginal Sandals - SS25
£49.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OOFOS Ooriginal Recovery flip flops light blue - 44
£51.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
44 OOFOS OOriginal Flip Flops Black Size 10

Cheapest offer

The Oofos Ooriginal Recovery Sandal is designed to help you recover optimally, so you can get back to training faster. These sandals absorb 37% more impact than traditional foam, making them the leading recovery sandals on the market. With their specially formed sole, they provide excellent arch support and promote a natural rolling action of the foot, relieving pressure on your ankles, knees, and back. They reduce strain on your body by 20%, making them the ideal choice for recovery. If your recovery sandals get dirty, simply toss them in the washing machine on a gentle cycle, and they’ll dry quickly, ready for your next session. The Oofos Recovery Sandal helps relieve fatigue, reduce muscle tension, and enhance your performance. They also help alleviate plantar fasciitis, ankle, and heel pain, while easing soreness in your feet, knees, and back. Step into the Oofos Recovery Sandal and experience the comfort and support your body needs to recover and perform at its best.
£43.89
in_stock
snowandrock.com